Illegal parking Archived

117 40th Ave Ne St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2183142

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

836 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2249316

Description

Residents of house use vacant lot beside them as a parking lot .


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.