Graffiti Open

388 9th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11390

Issue ID:

2187395

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

329 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

630778

Description

Taggers are like dogs marking their territory blah blah blah blah blah blah blah blah blah


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...