Pris en compte par: City of Gainesville

Tree/Limbs (Private Property) Reconnu

4303 Nw28th Terr Gainesville Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

2230427

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Catégorie:

Tree/Limbs (Private Property)

Vues:

2216 fois

Quartier:

Gainesville

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Very large pine tree in front yard completely dead.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Has the tree fallen down?
A. Tree or limbs are possibly dead
Q. Please describe approximate location of the tree or limbs on the private property (ex: left of home, front yard, near driveway, etc).
A. front yard

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • 311GNV (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Code Enforcement Department 3 (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Code Enforcement Department (Primary) (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.