Street Sweeping Archived

Capri Blvd Between 3rd And 4th St. Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2253914

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

broken glass all over road on north side

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue below - be sure to provide as many details as possible, like location, time of day, etc.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.