Codes Compliance Archived

6810 12th Street North Saint pete, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2258653

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

416 times

Reported:

on

Description

This boat has been parked in the front yard for days.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.