Snow covered sidewalk Archived

17301 East Michigan Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2280465

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

1771 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Snow is an issue on the sidewalk area in front of Clara's diner to the railroad tracks. Who own and maintains this section of sidewalk?


3 Comments

  • Closed Lansing Public Service (Registered User)

  • AndWeReWalking (Registered User)

  • Lansing Public Service (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.