Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Trash, debris and overgrown weeds covering sidewalk Acknowledged

Corner Of Frankfort St & Porter St East Boston, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

228820

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6036 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000474414

Description

The perimeter of this property is covered by weeds and trash including a vacuum cleaner, trash bags and computer parts.


11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.