Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2214 2nd Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155275

Issue ID:

2289018

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

881 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

301373

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household trash

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.