Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

Wilson St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2291106

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

348 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Please enforce Town parking regulations regarding prohibition of vehicles parking on both sides of the street, vehicles are narrowing the street and causing blockage, especially overnight and on weekends

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Street being blocked

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.