Other Archived

101-121 24th St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1005

Issue ID:

2302689

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2302684

Description

Globe on decorative light is broken.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.