bad pot holes slowing traffic Archived

5th Street Entrance Ramp To 95 South richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

23501

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Biotech And MCV District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

the ramp to 95m south at fifth street really needs rerpairs Bad this is really slowing traffic because they are so bad and rough


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.