Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1425 Mountain Vista Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2352350

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

675 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Please ask the owner of this house to clean up their front yard. The lawn is dead and the weeds are over grown. It makes the neighborhood look bad.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.