Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

426 S. Pine Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155275

Issue ID:

2375124

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

956 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

304668

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Brush Pickup: There are a couple piles of tree branches to be picked up in the alley behind this address.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.