Codes Compliance Archived

3150 13th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 370

Issue ID:

2382173

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

208 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

un-permitted driveway apron

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Scs (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Scs (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.