Graffiti On Stop Sign Archived

601-699 Smith St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241364

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on stop sign at the corner of Smith Street and W. Leigh Street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.