Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1128 W Grace St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 530

Issue ID:

241474

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170924

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couches, mattresses, furniture, etc.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.