bulkpick up Archived

641 Effingham Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4948540

Issue ID:

241713

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171001

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree debris locatedin front of home


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.