non-functioning street lights Archived

425 Hunt Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241785

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Providence Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

caller states the street light in the alley on branch is out needs to be repaired


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.