Other: Traffic Signal Archived

500-516 12th St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3085

Issue ID:

242128

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Traffic Signal

Viewed:

390 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428366

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

Walk sign doesn't work -- south west corner of Broadway & 12th, along Broadway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.