Illegal Dumping Archived

9029-9099 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1540

Issue ID:

242350

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428518

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Three black garbage bags on sidewalk on the corner of International Blvd and 91st Ave. Beat33X


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.