Signs Archived

48-90 Colony Rd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 37620

Issue ID:

242898

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

1205 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17353

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on stop sign at NW corner of Colony and Glen.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.