Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconocido

7409 10th Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 89705

Issue ID:

2445835

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

1282 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree

Descripción

House deteriorating and is unsanitary. Dead trees/fascia & soffit are rotting.

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video