Other - City Issues La Kaydiiyey

March Street Salem, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2461252

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Arkay:

59 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

odor

Sharraxaadda

strong smell of gas at the carlton school playground at the junction box located outside the playground fence


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.