Overgrown lawn Archived

2720 Fendall Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2470609

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Description

The lawn at this abandoned house is wildly overgrown. Please cite the property owner.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

  • Mary (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.