Shopping carts La Kaydiiyey

28780 Gratiot Ave Roseville, Michigan Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2472112

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Arkay:

1044 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roseville

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

This issue is kind of city wide. Had any one noticed all the shopping carts flipped over at the bus stops. This looks terrable driving down Gratiot and the mileroads. Can some sort of action be done against the people removing these carts from the local establishments?


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.