Pothole Archived

2110 E. Mabel St. Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

24800

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Blenman-Elm

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Actually it is MANY potholeS -- and deep, wide ones at that -- up and down Mabel St. between Campbell and Tucson Blvd. It's like an obstacle course trying to drive down our street and avoid the increasing number of them.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.