Overgrown Lots Archived

3009 Fendall Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2489409

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Description

Hello - this vacant house has grass over a foot tall (in the back, we cut the front yard when able) and the vegetation is coming over onto our property.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.