Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

3000 Woodrow Ave And Brookland Park Boulevard Intersection Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2492925

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light at East corner of Woodrow and Brookland Park Boulevard intersection keeps going out.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.