Sidewalk Issue Archived

114 Main St Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2494473

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

452 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken bike rack

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Business

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Michael - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Rose - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.