Other Archived

1507 Crocker St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2528895

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

127700

Description

Car parked on street partially blocking resident driveways. The car has been stationary 4+ days now. Silver Honda Accord 982DPQ. Oregon plates.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Car parked 48+ hours. Blocking driveway traffic.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.