Recycling Archived

3636 Dartmouth Ave. N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2543115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Description

There's no recycling bin for this address, and the residents need one.

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Recycle Bin Broken or Missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.