Codes Compliance Archived

3436 B 16th Ave So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2561030

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

130 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

heat

Description

Windows are set in no sealing, roof leaks, Floor board moves as you walk through home, water heater is outside and is not covered , no water pressure in kitchen sink and under is open to outside etc.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.