Illegal Dumping Open

3156 Coolidge Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2564886

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

80 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

658828

Tagged:

trash

Description

I have seen people come to this address and deliver new furnuture. Then moments later I have seen the Residence here dump there old furniture cabinets, paintings, furniture, mattresses right in front of there building. It's has been going on for 3 weeks now and continues. Please clean this up.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • OW (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...