Pris en compte par: City of Ann Arbor

Park maintenance Reconnu

1035 Daniel Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 4830

ID du Problème:

2578299

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Park maintenance

Vues:

467 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

302069

Service Request ID:

300289

Description

The roof needs repair at the northeast corner and at northwest corners of the shelter. The included photo is of the NE corner.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of maintenance is needed?
A. Shelters and Restrooms

7 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Jeff Ogden (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Jeff Ogden (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Cait (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.