Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Tree Issue - Trim Request Acknowledged

38 Kennelworth Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2610248

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Trim Request

Viewed:

777 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident would like tree trimmed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.