Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Peralta Hacienda Park 34th Avenue, Oakland, CA 94601, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2641071

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

661844

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch, chairs, parasol near entrance to Peralta Hacienda.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.