Private property deteriorated structure Đã lưu trữ

105 Quail Hollow Windsor, Connecticut Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 17815

ID Vấn đề:

2680164

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property deteriorated structure

Đã xem:

393 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Windsor

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

A resident called to say that the shutters are falling off the house and the mailbox is broken and falling over.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of structure is it?
Đáp. shutters and mailbox
Hỏi. Can it be seen from the street?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. How long has it been like that?
Đáp. unknown
Hỏi. Is the property vacant or occupied?
Đáp. Unsure

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.