Parks / Greenways Archived

Walnut Creek Trail Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

2705812

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

274 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Greenway flooding has left the path unusable.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.