Uppmärksammad av: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Replacement Godkänd

3401 Prospect St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

2710952

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

713 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00596302

Description

Third request at this location not resolved. Westbound Prospect 5 feet west of 34 NW left facing arrow two hour parking sign missing. Corresponding sign with right facing arrow is still there.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Godkänd DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.