Other Archived

6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2719151

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

198 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Blue Truck, Lic. Plt. #: 687-HQI broke down for at least a couple of years. Owners which live at 3321 6th Ave N have said they would move to alley driveway or get out of the way period due to limited parking. It is causing parking issues and Still there & broke down. Would appreciate your help in this matter- Thank You


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Rmds (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.