Pothole Archived

1695 1699 N Country Club Rd Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

28435

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

3113 times

Neighborhood:

Blenman-Elm

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, homeless

Description

Really rough and Bumpy intersection. Dozens of tiny potholes that make the road hard to drive on.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.