Needle Cleanup Archived

60 Exeter St Boston, MA 02116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 905

Issue ID:

2859022

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Needle Clean-up

Viewed:

316 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001896586

Tagged:

trash, crosswalk

Description

On the street by the crosswalk

also asked...
Q. Quantity of Needles
A. One
Q. Property Type
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.