Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

2334 Auburn St So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19105

Issue ID:

2878061

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

204 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree is semi-fallen but still hanging...behind house in alley..Please help Cora @ 727-321-5718

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.