Sanitation Department Archived

1500 11th Avenue North Saint Petersburg FL, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17775

Issue ID:

2909250

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Brush and mattress

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.