Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Building Issues Acknowledged

Fairfield Ave Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2925044

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Building Issues

Viewed:

1084 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

http://www.holyoke.org

Reported:

on

Description

illegal rooming house,
seems one house on street, must be renting rooms, just look for all the cars infront.
no way can be legal


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.