Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

301-315 S Swan Rd Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5485

Issue ID:

3019239

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

782 times

Neighborhood:

Rosemont West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalks covered in deep sand


New Comment

I want to...