Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Recycling Acknowledged

2711 11th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3027034

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

1797 times

Reported:

on

Description

Missed pick up in the alley behind 11th street north between 26th Avenue and 28th avenue north

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Missed Pick-up

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.