Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

Winch Park Rd Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3058468

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

566 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Started the school year off with one or two cars. Now there are 7student cars parked on the side of Winch Park Rd. one preventing trash from being picked up.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Students Parking on Winch Park Rd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.