Street Light Concern Open

9538 Pamplona Road Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1010

Issue ID:

3067972

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Street Light Concern

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Many street lights are out at Rt 29 and Rt 108.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...