Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Other Acknowledged

822 Howard Street Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3077145

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

wooden box spring bed frame has been outside in front yard leaning against house for some time now. Neighborhood eyesore


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.